Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BATTESTI Francesca |
144 N |
PpoF |
|
CRS |
Santa Lucia di Portivechju Cp Mme Sampieri |
2 |
|
BERT Kevin |
1278 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
3 |
|
BLANC-DESSI Nathan |
987 N |
BenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
4 |
|
BONNAY David |
969 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
5 |
|
BONNAY TRAMONI Baptiste |
857 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
6 |
|
BOUCARD SANCHIS Thomas |
837 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
7 |
|
BOUCARD SANCHIS Yoan |
839 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
8 |
|
BOUILLET Franck |
806 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
9 |
|
BOUILLET Serena |
1012 N |
PupF |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
10 |
|
BUSQUET Guy |
887 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
11 |
|
CHARNI Ilyes |
1556 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
12 |
|
CHIOCCA Michel |
900 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
13 |
|
DE COEN Liam |
411 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
INACTIFS |
14 |
|
DELBERGHE Yoko |
289 N |
PpoF |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
15 |
|
DON IGNAZI Pierre Ange |
1516 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
16 |
|
FEDERICI Arnaud |
1063 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Prunelli Ce2 M. Raffalli |
17 |
|
FEDERICI Benoit |
900 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
18 |
|
FERET Gabriel |
879 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
19 |
|
GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu |
1357 N |
MinM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
20 |
|
LOVICHI Raphael |
1363 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
21 |
|
MARTY Brice |
2009 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
22 |
|
MICHEL Arthur |
200 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
23 |
|
MICHELI Elora |
1432 N |
PupF |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
24 |
|
MICHELI Tom |
729 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Ghisonaccia CE2 M. Battestini |
25 |
|
ORSONI Christophe |
951 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
26 |
|
ORSONI Francesc'Andria |
950 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
27 |
|
PIAZZA Andrea |
970 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
28 |
|
PICHOT Baptiste |
1287 N |
BenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
29 |
|
PRECETTI Alexandre |
1296 N |
BenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
30 |
|
PUGLIARES Baptiste |
915 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
31 |
|
PUGLIARES Salvo |
878 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
32 |
|
RAUSCHER Philemon |
100 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Santa Lucia di Portivechju Cp Mme Sampieri |
33 |
|
TERRAZZONI Alain |
1491 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
34 |
|
WUINE Sam |
532 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Santa Lucia di Portivechju Cm2 Mme Mary |
35 |
|
ZAID Alexandre |
736 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Prunelli Ce2 M. Raffalli |
|