Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AMENDOLEA GUERRICHI Georgia Rose 400 N PouF CRS Bastia J.d'Arc Ce2 Mlle Chabre
2   ANDREANI Letizia 500 N PouF CRS Bastia J.d'Arc Cm1 Mlle Ulysse
3   ANGELI Baptiste 300 N PpoM CRS Bastia J.d'Arc Ce1 Mme Sauli
4   BADOIL Marc Antoine 500 N PouM CRS Bastia Venturi Cm1 Mme Camilli
5   BARBAGGI Sasha 919 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
6   BARKAN Massil 400 N PouM CRS Bastia Charpak Ce2 Bilingue Mme Giovanonni
7   BARTOLI Axel 400 N PouM CRS Bastia J.d'Arc Ce2 Mlle Chabre
8   BARTOLI Carla Maria 1101 N BenF CRS Corsica Chess Club
9   BASTIANI Noa 500 N PouM CRS Bastia Defendini Cm1 Mme Riou
10   BERFINI Ghjuliana 1277 N PupF CRS Corsica Chess Club
11   BERNARDI Nicolas 400 N PouM CRS Bastia Defendini Ce2 Mme Galeazzi
12   BIONDI Matheo 420 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
13   BONELLI MAESTRACCI Pierre-Joseph 1412 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
14   BOURABIA Racim 200 E PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club
15   BRUNEL Viktor 1097 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
16   BUNOUST Lucas 1801 N MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
17   CARBONNEL Maxime 794 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
18   CARDOSO DE LIMA Filipe 1507 N MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
19   CASTAGNEROL Cerise 1022 N PpoF CRS Corsica Chess Club
20   CASTAGNEROL KODIC Ambroise 1244 N BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
21   CASTAGNEROL KODIC Timothe 1260 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
22   CASTANT Hugo 500 N PouM CRS Bastia Gaudin Ce2 Mme Frassati
23   CHANSAVATH Senah 400 N PouF CRS Bastia Charpak Ce2 Bilingue Mme Giovanonni
24   CHARNI Ilyes 1414 F PupM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
25   CHAROLLAIS Nino 706 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
26   CHAUBERT Melissa 500 N PouF CRS Bastia J.d'Arc Cm1 Mlle Ulysse
27   CHERICI Aldo 1214 N BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
28   CHIARAMONTI Louise 1116 N PupF CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
29   DE BASQUIAT Guilhem 1339 N BenM CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
30   DELADERRIERE Apollo 1716 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
31   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1526 N PupF CRS Corsica Chess Club
32   DELADERRIERE Helio 351 N PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club
33   DELLAPINA Yoann 1139 N MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
34   DENIS SIMEONI Max 253 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
35   DON IGNAZI Pierre Ange 1515 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
36   EL BOUHALI Naoufel 400 N PouM CRS Bastia Defendini Ce2 Mme Galeazzi
37   EL YEMLAHI Lina 500 N PouF CRS Bastia Defendini Cm1 Mme Riou
38   FADHLI Iyed 500 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
39   FRANCESCHI Marc-Aurele 500 N PouM CRS Bastia J.d'Arc Cm1 Mlle Ulysse
40   FRATICELLI Lelia 584 N PouF CRS Corsica Chess Club
41   FUGIER Thomas 319 N PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club
42   GERANDI Pierre Marie 996 N PouM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
43   GERIN Rafael 300 N PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club
44   GERONIMI Jean Thomas 1584 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
45   GRAZIANI Mael 300 E PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club
46   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1544 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
47   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1966 N MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
48   HUNEAU Lisa 862 N BenF CRS Corsica Chess Club
49   JOURDAN Axel 817 N PouM CRS Santa Lucia di Moriani Cm1 Mme Rossi
50   JOURDAN Lucas 913 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
51   JOURDAN Maxime 803 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
52   KRALIFA MOUNIER Rayan 1446 N BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
53   LEBON Anthony 1078 N BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
54   LEBON Gabrielle 1085 N PupF CRS Corsica Chess Club
55   LECCIA Antoine 1715 N BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
56   LECCIA Thomas 1488 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
57   LOVICHI Raphael 1259 N PouM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
58   MARIOTTI BINDI Baptiste 300 N PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club
59   MELANI BOULANGER Bela 300 E PpoF CRS Corsica Chess Club
60   MEMET Roberto 545 N PupM CRS Bastia Venturi Cm1 Mme Camilli
61   MESSUVE MAHE Oceane 400 N PouF CRS Bastia Venturi Ce1/Ce2 Mme Russeau
62   MHADI Soufiane 500 N PouM CRS Bastia Gaudin Ce2 Mme Frassati
63   MOMY Ezhno 728 N PouM CRS Corti Porette Cm1 Mme Noel
64   MORAZZANI Gabriel 300 E PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club
65   NEIMARI Vetea 560 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
66   PAOLI GIOVANETTI Margaux 850 N PupF CRS Corsica Chess Club
67   PARIS Julien 300 N PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club
68   PAVERANI Ghjuvan-Ghjiseppu 400 N PouM CRS Bastia Venturi Ce1/Ce2 Mme Russeau
69   PINELLI-SATTI Francescu-Maria 400 N PouM CRS Bastia J.d'Arc Ce2 Mlle Chabre
70   POGGI Lisa-Marie 500 N PouF CRS Bastia J.d'Arc Cm1 Mme Savelli
71   POLETTI Arsene 971 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
72   PRUNETA ROSSI Anghjula Dea 300 E PpoF CRS Corsica Chess Club
73   QUERCI-RIONI Dariu 526 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
74   QUERCI-RIONI Orsu 824 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
75   RACHIDI Yanis 400 N PouM CRS Bastia J.d'Arc Ce2 Mlle Chabre
76   RATIER FONTANA Loic 1714 N BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
77   RATIER FONTANA Matteo 1590 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
78   ROUX Baptiste 1840 N BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
79   SEATELLI Jean 1164 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
80   SEATELLI Theodore 534 N PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club
81   SOLAS Gabriel 1009 N MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
82   SOLAS Leopold 1097 N PouM CRS Furiani CE2 Mme Gemini
83   SOLDAINI Martin 801 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
84   SONIS Luca 1886 N CadM Sardaigne
85   SORBARA Enzo 1059 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
86   TOMASI Christophe 909 N PupM CRS INACTIFS
87   TOMASI Elise 1783 N MinF CRS Corsica Chess Club
88   TUOT FOUQUET Ilyas 500 N PouM CRS Bastia Gaudin Ce2 Mme Frassati
89   VANSCHAMELHOUT Hugo 1244 N PouM CRS Monticellu CM1 Bil. Mr Boone
90   VANSCHAMELHOUT Louis 346 N PpoM CRS Monticellu CP Bil Mme Ristori
91   VELLUTINI Luca 697 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
92   WILLIAMS Francescu 274 N PpoM CRS Bastia Charpak Cp Bilingue Mme Casalta