Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 m ALARCON CASELLAS Rolando 2383 F SenM
2   BARTOLI Carla Maria 1069 F BenF CRS Corsica Chess Club
3 m BASSO Pier Luigi 2516 F SenM
4   BATTASI Antonio Domenico 1679 F VetM
5   BEDINI Lucas 1920 F SenM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca
6   BEDINI Noel 1671 F SepM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca
7 mf BENMESBAH Natacha 2233 F SenF ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
8   BERFINI Ghjuliana 1447 F PupF CRS Corsica Chess Club
9   BOUSLIMI Nabil 1987 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
10 f BRESSAC Stephane 2348 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs
11   BRETHES Francois 2267 F SenM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu
12   BRUNEL Axel 1826 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
13   BRUNEL Victor 1110 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
14   BUNOUST Lucas 1826 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
15   CAMBLAN Roger 1490 F VetM CRS Corsica Chess Club
16   CARDOSO DE LIMA Filipe 1368 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
17   CASTAGNEROL Ambroise 1323 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
18   CASTAGNEROL Cerise 1010 N PpoF CRS Corsica Chess Club
19   CASTAGNEROL Thimote 1060 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
20   CATHELINAUD Antoine 1399 E JunM OCC Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier
21   CESARI Cathy 1221 F VetF CRS Corsica Chess Club
22   CHARNI Ilyes 1414 F PupM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
23   CHERICI Aldo 1070 N BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
24   CLEMENTI Charles 1110 F SepM CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
25   CORBO Giuseppe A. 1346 F SepM
26   CUNEO Christine 1391 F SenF CRS Corsica Chess Club
27   DE BASQUIAT Guilhem 1367 F BenM CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
28   DELADERRIERE Apollo 1477 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
29   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1504 F PupF CRS Corsica Chess Club
30   DELLAPINA Yoann 1131 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
31   DON IGNAZI Pierre Ange 1418 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
32 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2471 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs
33 g DREEV Aleksey 2649 F SenM Mulhouse Philidor
34 m FLOM Gabriel 2485 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France
35 g GAJEWSKI Grzegorz 2600 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor
36   GERONIMI Didier 1519 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club
37   GERONIMI Jean-Thomas 1577 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
38   GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2042 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
39   GERONIMI Vital 1530 F VetM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca
40   GERONNE Lou Andrea 1478 F MinF CRS Corsica Chess Club
41   GERONNE Raphael 1139 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
42 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2627 F SenM Nice Alekhine
43   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1479 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
44   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1524 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
45   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2052 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
46 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2390 F SenF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
47 g INDJIC Aleksandar 2585 F SenM
48 g ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo 2636 F SenM
49 g KOVALENKO Igor 2646 F SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
50   KRALIFA MOUNIER Rayan 1207 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
51   KROKAY Urszula 1988 F SenF
52   LAFOURCADE Victor 1860 F MinM OCC Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
53   LECCIA Antoine 1658 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
54   LECCIA Thomas 1437 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
55 m LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin Z 2091 F VetM CE Vitrolles
56   LOVICHI Raphael 1430 F PouM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu
57 mf LUONG Phuong Hanh 2152 F SenF
58   MALU Marcello 1511 F CadM
59   MARTY Brice 2066 F SenM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu
60 g MATLAKOV Maxim 2683 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
61   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2058 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
62   MICHELI Elora 1274 F PupF CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
63   MORGANTI Noel 1493 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club
64   MORISON Julien 1793 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club
65 g MOTYLEV Alexander 2661 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
66 g MOUSSARD Jules 2566 F SenM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
67   NEGRONI Jerome 1037 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
68   PANNELLA Antonello 1593 F SepM
69   PANNELLA Leopoldo 1868 F SenM
70   PAOLI GIOVANNETTI Margaux 1010 N PupF CRS Corsica Chess Club
71   PIACENTINI Angelina 1513 F MinF CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
72   PIACENTINI Sarah 1150 N PouF CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
73   PIETRELLE Christian 1327 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club
74   PODVIN Antoine 2067 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
75   PREVOST Matthieu 1994 F SenM OCC Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier
76   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1698 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
77   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1541 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
78   ROSSI Pascal 1698 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
79   ROUX Baptiste 1986 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
80   SANNA Chiara 1257 F BenF
81 g SARIC Ivan 2689 F SenM
82   SEATELLI Jean 1186 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
83   SIMEONI Lisandru 1702 F MinM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
84   SKOMOROKHINA Ekaterina 1781 F CadF
85 g SOLOMON Kenny 2397 F SenM
86 m SONIS Francesco 2499 F CadM
87   SONIS Luca 1871 F CadM
88   SORBARA Enzo 1041 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
89   SZYMANSKI Piotr 1826 F SepM CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
90   TERZI Simon 1477 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
91 f TOMASI Albert 2283 F MinM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
92   TOMASI Elise 1838 F MinF CRS Corsica Chess Club
93   UTRERA Ludovic 1995 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
94   VACHET Laurent 1360 F BenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
95   VENTRICE Lorenzo 1320 F PouM
96 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2383 F SenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
97 g ZUBOV Alexander 2597 F SenM