Bonifacio
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BARBIER Frederic 794 N SenM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
2   BATTASI Antonio Domenico 1731 N SenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
3   BATTESTI Leo 1426 N SenM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
4   BONNAY David 921 N SenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
5   BONNAY TRAMONI Baptiste 841 N PouM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
6   BOUILLET Serena 993 N PouF CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
7   BRETHES Francois 2152 N SenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
8   CASABUONI Michele 1642 N SenF CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
9   CHARNI Ilyes 1464 N PouM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
10   CLIPICI Denis 1196 N PupM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
11   CLIPICI Dumitru 1379 N SenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
12   COMAT Marc 894 N JunM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
13   CORBO Giuseppe 973 N VetM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
14   CORMI Sandro 1262 N CadM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
15   CRAPULLI Giuseppe 1903 N SenF CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
16   CRISTOFARI Antoine 1985 N VetM CRS Echecs Club Ajaccien
17   DEHAINAULT Christian 1226 N SenM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
18   DERUDA Leonardo 1751 N SenF CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
19   DI PIETRO Vincenzo 1663 N SenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
20   DI PINTO Vincenzo 1527 N SenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
21   DORNBUSCH Joseph 1136 N VetM CRS Echecs Club Ajaccien
22   FABY Fabrice 1982 N VetM CRS Lega Corsa
23   GIAGU Gabriele 1479 N CadM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
24   GIAMMATTEI Joseph 1377 N SenM CRS Echiquier Grand Sud
25   GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu 1348 N BenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
26   GOMBAULT Mathis 426 N PpoM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
27   GOMBAULT Stephane 1499 E SenM
28   GUIDICELLI Erwann 1274 N PupM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
29   LE CREURER Kilian 1974 N CadM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
30   LOCCI Damiano 2165 N SenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
31   LOVICHI Mattea 436 N PouF CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
32   LOVICHI Raphael 1170 N PouM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
33   MALU Marcello 1338 N BenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
34   MARCHIO Alain 1499 E SenM
35   MARTEDDU Antonio 1279 N BenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
36   MARTY Brice 2054 N SenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
37   MESSINA Giuseppe Ottavio 2007 N SenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
38   PAOLI Guillaume 1814 N SenM CRS Echecs Club Ajaccien
39   PIAZZA Andrea 909 N PpoM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
40   PICOT LE BAUME Louis 765 N PpoM CRS Travu Ce2 Mme Collet
41   PISCOPO Pierluigi 2328 N SenM CRS Echecs Club Ajaccien
42   PODVIN Antoine 2158 N SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
43   PRECETTI Alexandre 1263 N PupM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
44   PUGLIARES Baptiste 832 N PpoM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
45   ROUSTAN Adrien 1431 N BenM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
46   SADDI Giorgio 1492 N MinM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
47   SADDI Giuseppe Giovani 1356 N SenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
48   SANNA Chiara 1226 N BenF CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
49   SANTONI Anne Marie 796 N SenF CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
50   SONIS Francesco 2413 N MinM CRS Lega Corsa
51   SONIS Luca 1822 N MinM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
52   STOENESCU Radu 2045 N SenM CRS Echecs Club Ajaccien
53   STUBBE Damien 1826 N SenM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
54   TERRAZZONI Alain 1457 N VetM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
55   TOSELLO Jean-Michel 1263 N VetM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
56   VADUVA Constantin Emmanuel 1471 N BenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
57   VENTRICE Lorenzo 1157 N PouM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
58   VOLAN Michel 1449 N SenM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
59   VOLTO Maxime 1063 N PupM CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu
60   VOLTO Oceane 697 N PpoF CRS Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu