Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMELLAL Adam |
209 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
2 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
2167 N |
BenM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
3 |
g |
BACROT Etienne |
2696 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
4 |
|
BAHI Ratib |
996 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
5 |
|
BAHI Riad |
782 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
6 |
|
BARBOLOSI Jean Baptiste |
1318 N |
MinM |
|
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
7 |
|
BARTOLI Carla Maria |
1075 N |
PupF |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
8 |
m |
BATAGLINI Gabriel |
2475 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
9 |
|
BATTESTI Leo |
1591 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru |
10 |
|
BEDINI Lucas |
1979 N |
JunM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club de Casinca |
11 |
|
BEDINI Noel |
1568 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club de Casinca |
12 |
|
BERFINI Ghjuliana |
1241 N |
PouF |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
13 |
|
BLAISE Nathanael |
910 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Calvi Loviconi Cm1 Mme Quilicci |
14 |
|
BLAISE Timothee |
815 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Calvi Loviconi Ce2 Mme Wasiolek |
15 |
|
BOUCHARD Vincent |
1552 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
16 |
|
BOUSLIMI Nabil |
2019 N |
BenM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
17 |
|
BRETHES Francois |
2098 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
18 |
|
BRUNEL Axel |
1680 N |
BenM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
19 |
|
BRUNEL Viktor |
1045 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
20 |
|
BUNOUST Lucas |
1849 N |
BenM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
21 |
|
CARDI Jean |
1801 N |
MinM |
|
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
22 |
|
CASALONGA Felice |
519 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Monticello Cp/Ce1 Bil. Mme Ambrogi |
23 |
|
CASALONGA Jerome |
1099 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
24 |
|
CHARNI Ilyes |
1409 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Ghisonaccia Ce2 Mme Batana |
25 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1904 E |
JunM |
|
|
|
26 |
|
CLEMENTI Charles |
995 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent |
27 |
|
COENEN Albert |
1899 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
28 |
|
CRISTOFARI Antoine |
1891 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club Ajaccien |
29 |
|
CUNEO Christine |
1320 N |
VetF |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
30 |
|
DE BASQUIAT Guilhem |
1291 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
31 |
|
DE GRAAF Arnoud |
1818 N |
VetM |
|
|
|
32 |
|
DEHAINAULT Christian |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
33 |
|
DONGU-CUNEO Yann |
1648 N |
CadM |
|
CRS |
INACTIFS |
34 |
|
DUMCHEVA Julia |
2175 N |
SenF |
|
|
|
35 |
|
ERCOLI Andria |
1082 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
36 |
|
FERRANDI Bernard |
1723 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
37 |
g |
FRESSINET Laurent |
2668 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
38 |
|
GERONIMI Jean Thomas |
1476 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
39 |
|
GIAMMARI Santu |
1756 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
40 |
|
GIAMMARI Sauveur |
1123 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
41 |
|
GUAZZELLI Alexandre |
1324 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
42 |
|
GUAZZELLI Frederic |
1488 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
43 |
|
GUEDJ Elina |
682 N |
PouF |
|
CRS |
INACTIFS |
44 |
|
GUIDICELLI Erwann |
1333 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
45 |
|
HANOTTE Noham |
513 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Calvi Bariani CE1 Mme Sampoil |
46 |
|
HUDAVERDIAN Jean Pierre |
954 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
47 |
|
JOURDAN Axel |
514 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Santa Lucia di Moriani Ce2/Cm1 Mlle Rossi |
48 |
|
JOURDAN Lucas |
590 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
49 |
|
JOURDAN Maxime |
572 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
50 |
|
KAFETZI Angeliki |
1793 N |
JunM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
51 |
|
KRALIFA MOUNIER Rayan |
1178 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
52 |
|
LAAOUER Ilyan |
970 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Calvi Loviconi Ce2 Mme Wasiolek |
53 |
|
LAAOUER Ines |
529 N |
PpoF |
|
CRS |
INACTIFS |
54 |
g |
LAZAREV Vladimir |
2362 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
55 |
|
LE MEUR Jean Pierre |
1882 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
56 |
|
LOVICHI Raphael |
1033 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
57 |
|
MAROSELLI Alexandre |
757 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
58 |
|
MARQUET Alexandre |
1181 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
59 |
|
MARTY Brice |
2107 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
60 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
1865 N |
CadM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
61 |
m |
MASSONI Michael |
2355 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
62 |
|
MAURIZZI Marc' Andria |
2018 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
63 |
|
MORISON Julien |
1876 N |
MinM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
64 |
|
OHANYAN Yurik |
1499 N |
CadM |
|
CRS |
Santa Lucia di Portivechju Cp Mme SAMPIERI |
65 |
|
ORSONI Jean-Philippe |
1744 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
66 |
|
PAPPELIS Dimitrios |
2102 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
67 |
|
PIACENTINI Theo |
1470 N |
MinM |
|
CRS |
Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent |
68 |
|
PICHOT Baptiste |
1345 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
69 |
m |
PISCOPO Pierluigi |
2399 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club Ajaccien |
70 |
|
PODVIN Antoine |
2138 N |
JunM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
71 |
|
POLETTI Arsene |
939 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
72 |
|
PONZIO Alix |
200 N |
PpoF |
|
CRS |
Calvi Bariani Cp Mme Bertuccelli |
73 |
|
PORSIA Enzo |
1765 N |
CadM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
74 |
|
PORSIA Pietro |
1783 N |
CadM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
75 |
|
RATIER-FONTANA Loic |
1815 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
76 |
|
RATIER-FONTANA Matteo |
1584 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
77 |
|
ROUX Baptiste |
1760 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
78 |
|
SABIANI Chjara |
1814 N |
BenF |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
79 |
|
SALMOUK Bilal |
922 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Calvi Loviconi Ce2 Mme Auger |
80 |
|
SALMOUK Wassim |
856 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Calvi Loviconi Ce2 Mme Auger |
81 |
|
SEATELLI Jean |
1142 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
82 |
m |
SKOMOROKHIN Roman |
2396 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
83 |
|
SPINOSI Roch |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Calvi Bariani Ce1 M Gabrielli |
84 |
|
STAELENS PUCHEANU Kathryn |
654 N |
PouF |
|
CRS |
INACTIFS |
85 |
|
STOENESCU Radu |
2151 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club Ajaccien |
86 |
|
SUSINI Stella |
659 N |
PpoF |
|
CRS |
Calvi Bariani Ce1 M Gabrielli |
87 |
|
UTRERA Ludovic |
1949 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
88 |
|
VACHET Laurent |
1124 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Ajaccio Les Iles Cm2 Mme Sansonetti |
89 |
g |
VAISSER Anatoly |
2503 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
90 |
|
VANSCHAMELHOUT Hugo |
1073 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Monticello Cp/Ce1 Bil. Mme Ambrogi |
91 |
|
VANSCHAMELHOUT Julien |
1843 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
92 |
|
VOLKOV Andreiy |
1369 N |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes-Echecs |
|