Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BATTESTI Marc-Andria |
2002 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru |
2 |
|
BEAURAIN Louis |
1791 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
3 |
|
BERTULI Roger |
1801 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
4 |
|
BIANCARELLI Pablo |
1852 N |
CadM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
5 |
|
BOUILLET Serena |
781 N |
PpoF |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
6 |
|
BRUNO Fabio |
2421 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
7 |
|
CAPARD Philippe |
1811 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
8 |
|
CESARI Flora |
1364 N |
MinF |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
9 |
|
CORMI Remi |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
10 |
|
CORMI Sandro |
1009 N |
MinM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
11 |
|
COSTET Jean-Michel |
1241 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
12 |
|
CRISTOFARI Antoine |
1965 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club Ajaccien |
13 |
|
CUNEO Christine |
1323 N |
VetF |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
14 |
|
DELADERRIERE Apollo |
1258 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
15 |
|
DELADERRIERE Calypso |
1264 N |
PouF |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
16 |
|
DON IGNAZI Pierre Ange |
1176 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
17 |
|
GIAMMARI Santu |
1685 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
18 |
|
GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu |
1217 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
19 |
|
GRATAROLLA Fabio |
1973 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
20 |
|
GUAZZELLI Alexandre |
1203 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
21 |
|
GUAZZELLI Frederic |
1483 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
22 |
|
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste |
1736 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
23 |
|
GUIDICELLI Erwann |
1198 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
24 |
|
JAUSSAUD Raphaelle |
1281 N |
PupF |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
25 |
|
LAGUNES Matthieu |
1887 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club Ajaccien |
26 |
|
LARUE Daniel |
1470 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
27 |
|
LOVICHI Raphael |
582 N |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Monacia d'Aullene CP-CE1 |
28 |
|
MALAGOLI Don Jacques |
1115 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
29 |
|
MALAGOLI Mathilde |
996 N |
PupF |
|
CRS |
San Gavinu di Carbini Gialla Ce2/Cm2 Mme Ettori |
30 |
|
MARCHAND Floriane |
362 N |
PouF |
|
CRS |
Murateddu CP-CE1 JL Biancarelli |
31 |
|
MARREC Lucas |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
32 |
|
MASSONI Michael |
2368 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
33 |
|
MICHELI Elora |
1257 N |
PouF |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
34 |
|
MORISON Julien |
1862 N |
BenM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
35 |
|
ORSONI Jean-Philippe |
1770 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
36 |
|
OTTAVI Samuel |
1359 N |
MinM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
37 |
|
PISCOPO Pierluigi |
2301 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club Ajaccien |
38 |
|
PODVIN Antoine |
1979 N |
JunM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club Ajaccien |
39 |
|
PORSIA Enzo |
1657 N |
CadM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
40 |
|
PORSIA Pietro |
1712 N |
CadM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
41 |
|
PRECETTI Alexandre |
1222 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
42 |
|
RATIER-FONTANA Loic |
1799 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Bastia Toga Cm2 Bilingue M. Merle |
43 |
|
RATIER-FONTANA Matteo |
1444 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Bastia Toga Ce2 Bilingue Mme Giovanonni |
44 |
|
SENEY Jean-Pierre |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
45 |
|
SIBILLE Ettore |
1704 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
46 |
|
STUBBE Damien |
1876 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru |
47 |
|
SZPERA VOLAN Lucas |
1024 N |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
48 |
|
TERRAZZONI Alain |
1122 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
49 |
|
UTRERA Ludovic |
1906 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
50 |
|
VALLES Manuel |
2361 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Lega Corsa |
51 |
|
VILAISARN Akkhavanh |
2110 N |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
52 |
|
VOLAN Michel |
1453 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
53 |
|
VOLTO Maxime |
1045 N |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'IIu Pazzu |
|