Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7 |
LEIBENGUTH Pablo |
1692 N |
0 - 1 |
BEDINI Lucas |
1777 N |
7 |
2 |
6 |
RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe |
1688 F |
1 - 0 |
PESOTSKY Alexandre |
1977 F |
6 |
3 |
6 |
LHOSTIS Florian |
1811 N |
1 - 0 |
BUNOUST Lucas |
1725 N |
6 |
4 |
6 |
PODVIN Antoine |
1692 N |
1 - 0 |
DONGU-CUNEO Yann |
1739 N |
6 |
5 |
6 |
KUCHERYAVY Vadym |
1575 F |
1 - 0 |
BIANCARELLI Pablo |
1733 N |
6 |
6 |
5½ |
BARTHES Thomas |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
TOMASI Albert |
1821 N |
5½ |
7 |
5½ |
MORISON Julien |
1638 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILLEMART Marie |
1501 N |
5½ |
8 |
5½ |
CARDI Jean |
1592 N |
1 - 0 |
GILLES Raphael |
1535 N |
5½ |
9 |
5½ |
ROUX Baptiste |
1328 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUSLIMI Nabil |
1633 N |
5 |
10 |
5 |
SYMONENKO Arthur |
1830 F |
0 - 1 |
RAYNAUD Alexia |
1416 F |
5 |
11 |
5 |
RATIER-FONTANA Loic |
1386 N |
0 - 1 |
BRUNEL Axel |
1611 N |
5 |
12 |
5 |
LABAN GIULIANI Lisandru |
1577 N |
1 - 0 |
TORRES FONSECA Tiago Filipe |
1378 N |
5 |
13 |
5 |
HEINRICH Laurine |
1391 N |
0 - 1 |
PFARR Zoi |
1561 F |
5 |
14 |
5 |
GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
PORSIA Pietro |
1553 N |
5 |
15 |
5 |
BALLATI Gregory |
1385 N |
0 - 1 |
MOREL Anthony |
1549 N |
5 |
16 |
5 |
VENEL Alexandre |
1534 N |
1 - 0 |
PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin |
1340 N |
5 |
17 |
5 |
PIERINELLI FLORI Marc-Benoit |
1308 N |
0 - 1 |
PORSIA Enzo |
1529 N |
5 |
18 |
5 |
LAFOURCADE Victor |
1512 F |
0 - 1 |
TOMASI Christophe |
1299 N |
5 |
19 |
5 |
SABIANI Chjara |
1501 N |
1 - 0 |
CICCOLI Matteu |
1280 N |
5 |
20 |
5 |
PODVIN Celine |
1458 N |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN Pablo |
900 N |
5 |
21 |
5 |
OTTAVI Samuel |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
ROYER Damien |
1452 N |
5 |
22 |
4½ |
RIVAUD Clement |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
DALA Ilyas |
600 N |
5 |
23 |
4 |
DIOUF Alioune |
600 N |
0 - 1 |
PICCIOCCHI Pauline |
1120 N |
5 |
24 |
4 |
N'GUYEN Alex |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
CAVATORTA Maeline |
600 N |
5 |
25 |
4½ |
MAJDOUBI Nadia |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
TOMASI Elise |
1466 N |
4½ |
26 |
4½ |
MARTINETTI Dumenicu |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
BARBOLOSI Jean Baptiste |
1310 N |
4½ |
27 |
4½ |
ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Lucas |
1305 N |
1 - 0 |
PFARR Leo |
1020 N |
4½ |
28 |
4½ |
CUTTOLI Alexandre |
500 E |
1 - 0 |
RATIER-FONTANA Matteo |
1210 N |
4½ |
29 |
4½ |
SOULE-STEFANI Mattea |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
GIRARD Mathilde |
1100 N |
4½ |
30 |
4½ |
PICHOT Baptiste |
300 N |
0 - 1 |
DE MONICAULT Baudouin |
850 N |
4½ |
31 |
4 |
DRUAUX Alexandre |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Oceane |
1087 N |
4 |
32 |
4 |
CARDOSO DE LIMA Filipe |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
BEAU Florent |
900 N |
4 |
33 |
4 |
ANDREANI Romain |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
NAFOUTI Sabri |
1313 N |
4 |
34 |
4 |
LAKHAL Ilyas |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
ANDREANI Cassandra |
1260 N |
4 |
35 |
4 |
BIAGGI Saveriu |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
SANTUCCI Hubert |
1243 N |
4 |
36 |
4 |
DE SIMONE Oceane |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
LESCHI Juliette |
1240 N |
4 |
37 |
4 |
LUCIANI Adam |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
ANDREANI Thomas |
1230 N |
4 |
38 |
4 |
DODE Nicolas |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
CARIA Marine |
800 N |
4 |
39 |
4 |
EL HERRAB Riyad |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
DELLAPINA Yoann |
1226 N |
4 |
40 |
4 |
DEFENDINI Henri |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
LEMOINE Leila |
900 N |
4 |
41 |
4 |
PODVIN Helene |
1203 N |
1 - 0 |
PREISSER LEVANTI Serena |
700 N |
4 |
42 |
4 |
DARNAUD Mael |
600 N |
0 - 1 |
ACQUAVIVA-NELLO Max |
1160 N |
4 |
43 |
4 |
CARBUCCIA Chjara |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
LESCHI Heloise |
500 N |
4 |
44 |
4 |
ROUSSEAU Younes |
900 N |
1 - 0 |
CHARPENTIER Saveria |
1160 N |
4 |
45 |
4 |
RIVAUD Emmy |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
MIGLIORE Leanne |
400 N |
4 |
46 |
4 |
CASELLES Solea |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
MOTOR Krzystof |
900 N |
4 |
47 |
4 |
PAGANINI CAPELUP Mattheus |
500 N |
0 - 1 |
NETO Ruben |
1199 N |
3½ |
48 |
3 |
MAUREL Ugo |
700 N |
0 - 1 |
GAUCHER Tivio |
1170 N |
4 |
49 |
3½ |
MARINI Charles |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
AZNADI Walid |
900 N |
3½ |
50 |
3½ |
ABERBACHE Oussama |
600 N |
X - X |
BELLINI Mathys |
900 N |
3½ |
51 |
3½ |
ROUGE Clement |
600 N |
1 - 0 |
DE FARIA NEVES Julien |
900 N |
3½ |
52 |
3½ |
GERONNE Lou Andrea |
500 N |
1 - 0 |
GUIDICELLI Erwann |
900 N |
3½ |
53 |
3½ |
ABERBACHE Ghizlaine |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
DIOUF Malik |
300 N |
3½ |
54 |
3½ |
MARASCHINI Lea |
600 N |
1 - 0 |
DALA Sara |
800 N |
3½ |
55 |
3½ |
DOUH Issam |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
RAFFAELLI Lukas |
300 N |
3½ |
56 |
3½ |
PERFETTI Lysandre |
500 N |
0 - 1 |
HASEMOUH Lamyae |
800 N |
3½ |
57 |
3 |
ROMEO Vincent |
700 N |
0 - 1 |
GROUSSET Antoine |
1370 N |
3 |
58 |
3 |
CASELLES Stella |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
ARFAOUI Bilel |
600 N |
3 |
59 |
3 |
UCCIANI Lisandru |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
LINALE Theo |
600 N |
3 |
60 |
3 |
AGOSTINI Mathias |
600 N |
1 - 0 |
SOULE Lisandra |
900 N |
3 |
61 |
3 |
REIS LIMA Ricardo Filipe |
500 N |
0 - 1 |
SZPERA VOLAN Lucas |
900 N |
3 |
62 |
3 |
VENOUIL Matteo |
900 N |
1 - 0 |
GIANNETTI Romain Alexis |
300 N |
3 |
63 |
3 |
ALLEGRE Thjara |
800 N |
X - X |
ABELLI Livia |
600 N |
3 |
64 |
3 |
CRISTOFARI Jean-Jacques |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
PIERA Jules |
300 N |
3 |
65 |
3 |
DALA Mounir |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
OUESLATI Yasmine |
600 N |
3 |
66 |
3 |
CERNAIX Paul |
500 N |
0 - 1 |
DIOUF Babacar |
800 N |
3 |
67 |
3 |
HASEMOUH Karim |
800 N |
X - X |
SCHIRRER Romane |
500 N |
3 |
68 |
3 |
PERI Jean Marie |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
ABELLI Tom |
400 N |
3 |
69 |
3 |
PICQUET GAUFET Jeremy |
800 N |
X - X |
BARTOLI Carla Maria |
400 N |
3 |
70 |
3 |
CHAUDERLOT Elena |
700 N |
0 - 1 |
ROSATI Yoan |
300 N |
3 |
71 |
3 |
VANCHERI Francois Marie |
400 N |
0 - 1 |
GIAMMARI Santu |
700 N |
3 |
72 |
3 |
MORETTI Nicolas |
600 N |
1 - 0 |
BROQUARD BALDASSARI Anthony |
400 N |
3 |
73 |
3 |
PAGANINI CAPELUP Aina-Kea |
600 N |
1 - 0 |
MOREIRA GONCALVES Alexandre |
500 N |
3 |
74 |
3 |
DE BASQUIAT Guilhem |
400 N |
1 - 0 |
REIS LIMA Tiago |
600 N |
3 |
75 |
3 |
KARBOUN Anas |
500 N |
1 - 0 |
LANDREAU Anae |
500 N |
3 |
76 |
3 |
CICCOLI Paulina |
300 N |
1 - 0 |
RATABOUC Oceane |
800 N |
2½ |
77 |
2 |
BENHKIME Marouane |
300 N |
0 - 1 |
LOZANO Bastien |
700 N |
3 |
78 |
2½ |
POLIDORI Jean Baptiste |
900 N |
1 - 0 |
EL HASNAOUI Aymann |
500 N |
2½ |
79 |
2½ |
BELKOURI Nora |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
ALLEGRE Damien |
500 N |
2½ |
80 |
2½ |
CASAMATTA Francois |
600 N |
1 - 0 |
DESPLATS Tristan |
500 N |
2½ |
81 |
2½ |
DARNAUD Ange |
500 N |
0 - 1 |
RATABOUC Michael |
600 N |
2½ |
82 |
2½ |
ROUGE Noemie |
600 N |
0 - 1 |
MESCHINI Thomas |
300 N |
2½ |
83 |
2½ |
SERVETTO Nicolas |
500 N |
X - X |
SICURANI Anghjulu Santu |
600 N |
2½ |
84 |
2½ |
DELADERRIERE Calypso |
300 N |
0 - 1 |
OUESLATI Nesrine |
800 N |
2 |
85 |
2 |
VINCENT Maeva |
800 N |
X - X |
NEGRONI Jerome |
500 N |
2 |
86 |
2 |
MALALI Medhi |
500 N |
0 - 1 |
MARTINETTI Vincent |
700 N |
2 |
87 |
2 |
DOUH Soukayna |
500 N |
0 - 1 |
CAPONE Leo |
600 N |
2 |
88 |
2 |
CICCOLI Lucia |
600 N |
0 - 1 |
GIOVACCHINI Timeo |
200 N |
2 |
89 |
2 |
RETALI Lea |
500 N |
0 - 1 |
GOUR Serena |
600 N |
2 |
90 |
2 |
MAURY Jean-Baptiste |
600 N |
1 - 0 |
ARFI Maxime |
400 N |
2 |
91 |
2 |
PERI Chjara |
400 N |
0 - 1 |
SALORT Rafael |
600 N |
2 |
92 |
2 |
DARNAUD Titouan |
300 N |
X - X |
SANTONI SALICETTI Jeanne |
600 N |
2 |
93 |
2 |
FAESCH Andrea |
300 N |
0 - 1 |
ALLEGRINI CASTA Pierre Antoine |
500 N |
2 |
94 |
1½ |
BOCHELOU Chaima |
600 N |
0 - 1 |
FAESCH Matteo |
200 N |
2 |
95 |
1½ |
HAMAIDA Ines |
600 N |
0 - 1 |
GOUR Yannis |
300 N |
1½ |
96 |
1½ |
LANDREAU Nino |
200 N |
0 - 1 |
MIRRA CHAN Vito |
600 N |
1½ |
97 |
1½ |
NICOLINI Jessica |
500 N |
X - X |
LAKHDAR Yasmine |
400 N |
1½ |
98 |
1 |
BRUNEL Viktor |
600 N |
X - X |
BOVAL Arthur |
400 N |
1 |
99 |
1 |
GERONNE Raphael |
300 N |
1 - 0 |
DOUNAEVSKI Sonia |
200 N |
1 |
100 |
½ |
DELADERRIERE Apollo |
600 N |
1 - 0 |
LAKHDAR Soukayna |
200 N |
1 |
|